#13 470008 243A, Rural Wetaskiwin County, AB T9A 1W8
Listed by Audrey J Bannister • Century 21 ALL Stars Realty Ltd

$113,000

$129,900

13.0%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

2.77 Acres Lot

*SOLD DATE : 01/14/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $113,000

Property Type Rural

Sub Type Vacant Lot/Land

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

MLS® Listing ID E4468769

*Sold Date 01/14/26

Lot Size 2.770 Acres

Acres 2.77

Property Sub-Type Vacant Lot/Land

Location

Province AB

Area Evergreen Park Estates

Zoning Zone 80

Exterior

Exterior Feature Flat Site, Golf Nearby, Level Land, See Remarks

Others

Tax ID 0040588965

Ownership Private

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message
};function runPageScript(){

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches