#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
#33 4850 Centre ST, New Sarepta, AB T0B 3M0
See all 38 photos
Listed by Jamie Rideout • Royal LePage Premier Real Estate

$96,000

$110,000

12.7%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

3 Beds

2 Baths

1,185 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 01/18/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $96,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Single Family Residence

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,185 sqft

Price per Sqft $81

MLS® Listing ID E4465018

*Sold Date 01/18/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Year Built 2005

Property Sub-Type Single Family Residence

Location

Province AB

Area New Sarepta

Zoning Zone 80

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Linoleum

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings, See Remarks

Exterior

Garage false

Building

Foundation Piling

Architectural Style Bungalow

Schools

Elementary Schools New Sarepta Elementary

Middle Schools New Sarepta Jr/Sr High

High Schools New Sarepta Jr/Sr High

Others

Tax ID M444403805

Ownership Private

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message
};function runPageScript(){