353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
353 ROBERTS WD, Leduc, AB T9E 1P8
See all 56 photos
Listed by Jason A Thomas • Royal Lepage Summit Realty

$585,000

$600,000

2.5%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

4 Beds

3 Baths

2,069 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 04/17/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $585,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,069 sqft

Price per Sqft $282

MLS® Listing ID E4474741

*Sold Date 04/17/26

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 3

Year Built 2023

Lot Size 4,030 Sqft

Acres 0.09251297

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Robinson

Zoning Zone 81

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room

Basement Full, Unfinished

Separate Den/Office true

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Wall Mount

Fireplace true

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Oven-Built-In, Refrigerator, Stove-Countertop Electric, Washer, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Flat Site, Landscaped, No Back Lane, Playground Nearby

Community Features Off Street Parking, Ceiling 9 ft., Deck, Vaulted Ceiling

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Total Parking Spaces 4

Garage true

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0039408224

Ownership Private

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP